Dr. George M. Henry
Dr. George M. Henry
Last updated: May 16, 2008

Dr. George M. Henry

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1285603753

Dr. George M. Henry M.D.

Specialist

He is located at 300 Medical Drive Suite 705 in Lagrange, GA 30240. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1285603753. Appointment can be made via the phone number (706) 885-0111. He is affiliated with 1 practices.

Affiliated practices

Enj Counseling
104 Harwell Avenue
Lagrange, 30240 GA
(706) 885-0111

Looking for more Specialists?

Out of the 12 specialists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. John Robert Coggins
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1551 Doctors Drive LaGrange, 30240, GA
Jane Dunn
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 516 Lincoln Street LaGrange, 30240, GA
Dr. Suzanne Wright Schuessler
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1527 Vernon Road LaGrange, 30240, GA
Dr. Margaret D. Schaufler
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 102 1555 Doctors Drive Lagrange, 30240, GA
Maria Rebecca A. Talley
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3000 Old West Point Road LaGrange, 30240, GA
Jane Campbell Dunlap
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1551 Doctors Drive LaGrange, 30240, GA
Dr. Kenneth Genova
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 705 300 Medical Drive LaGrange, 30240, GA
Dr. Richard S. Simmons
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1551 Doctors Drive LaGrange, 30240, GA
Dr. Madhavi M. Naik
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 106 Lukken Industrial Drive West LaGrange, 30240, GA

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Dr. George M. Henry?

Dr. George M. Henry's office is located at 300 Medical Drive Suite 705 in Lagrange, GA 30240.

Does Dr. George M. Henry accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. George M. Henry accepts insurance.

Does Dr. George M. Henry have affiliation with practices?

Dr. George M. Henry is affiliated with Enj Counseling.